Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing

s.t.r.a.webs.com

Click here to edit subtitle

STRA MEMBERS  2016-2017


1 HL                    Anderson, Katie-             Box 268,   Rockglen,Sk.   SOH  3RO

1HD                     Anderson, Nancy-           Box 268,   Pangman,Sk.    SOC  2CO

1HL                     Buchberger, Kyler-          Box 780,   Langenberg,Sk.   SOA  2AO

1HD                     Green, Kim-                    Box 395,   Blackie, Alta.     TOL  OJO

1HD                     Haryung, Callie-             Box 211,   Rocanville,Sk.   SOA  3LO

1HL                      Kmita, Kegan-               Box 174,   Weyburn,Sk.    S4H  2J9

1HD                     Kmita, Nicole-                Box 174,   Weyburn,Sk.    S4H  2J9

1HL                      Lang, Brooke-                Box 188,  Cadillac, Sk.    SON  OKO

1HD                     Paicu, Cara-                   Box 344,  Avonlea,Sk.   SOH  OCO

1HL                     Paicu, Jake-                   Box 344,   Avonlea,Sk.   SOH  OCO

1HL                    Quibell, Emily-                Box 238,    Broadview,Sk.   SOG  OKO

1HL                    Quibell, Rudy-                 Box 238,    Broadview,Sk.   SOG  OKO


2 HD                   Anderson, Charlee-Ann-          Box 11,   Big Beaver,Sk.  SOH  OGO

2HL                     Anderson, Cash-             Box 268,  Pangman,Sk.    SOC  2CO

2HD & HL           Anderson, Dale-               Box 268,     Rockglen,Sk.    SOH  3RO

2HD                     Bolan, Nolan-                  Box 127,  Corning, Sk.  SOG  OTO

2HL & HD            Buchberger, Cassidy-      Box 247,  Spy Hill,Sk.   SOA  3WO

2HD                    Buchberger, Cody-           Box 780,  Langenberg,Sk.   SOA  2AO

2HD                    Byers, Kelly-                    Box 723,  Rocanville,Sk.   SOA  3LO

2HL                    Clark, Brent-                    Spy Hill,Sk.   SOA  3WO

2HD                    Cochrane, Devon-           Box 2116,    Moose Jaw,Sk.    S6H  7T2

2HD                    Collie, Stephanie-            Box 1060,   Boissevain, Man.   ROK  OEO

2HD                   Colwell, Robin-                303 Werschner Lane,   Saskatoon,Sk.   S7W  OCO         

2HL                   Fisher, Lorena-               Box 2084,   Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  7W6

2HD                   Forsyth, Brittney-             Box 715,  Carnduff, Sk.  SOC  OSO

2HL                    Frank, Bruce-                  Box 104,   Gravelbourg,Sk.   SOH  1XO

2HD                   Gee, Dylan-                     Rockglen,Sk.   SOH  3RO

2HD                    Haryung, Chandie-         Box 211,   Rocanville,Sk.  SOA  3LO

2HL                     Lang, Tony-                    Box 188,  Cadillac,Sk.    SON  OKO

2HD                    Leposa, Austin-               Box 1647,  Esterhazy,Sk.   SOA  OXO

2HL                    Liebaert, Kevin-               Box 155,  Mayfair,Sk.   SOM  1SO

2HL                     Littlechief, Tadder-         Box 696,  Carlyle, Sk.  SOG  ORO

2HL & HD           Lockie, Shelby-               Box 268,  Balgonie, Sk.   SOG  OEO

2HL                     McBurney, Trevor-         Box 183,  Coronach,Sk.   SOH  OZO

2HD                    McCannell, Hallie-          Box 256,  Carievale,Sk.   SOC  OPO

2HD                    McCuaig, Katrina-          Box 12, Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO  

2HL                     McCullough, Curtis-       Box 91,  Balgonie,Sk.   SOG  OEO

2HD                    MacDiarmid, Tyler-         3912  Sherwood Drive,    Regina,Sk.   S4R  4AO

2HD                    McLeod, Tammy-           Box 111,    Waldeck,Sk.   SOH  4JO

2HL                     O'Brien, Hayden-           Box 447,   Davidson,Sk.   SOG  1AO

2HD                    O'Brien, Melanie-           Box 447,    Davidson,Sk.   SOG  1AO

2HL                     Paton, Kaden-               Box 686,   Carievale,Sk.   SOC  OPO

2HD                    Penner, Tia-                  Box 671,  Yorkton,Sk.   S3N  2W7

2HD & HL            Peters, Amelia-              Box 505,  Estevan,Sk.   S4A  2A5

2HD                     Quam, Cash-                 RR2, Box 123,  Site 201,  Saskatoon,Sk.   S7K  3J5

2HD                    Quibell, Sadie-               Box 238,  Broadview,Sk.   SOG  OKO

2HD                    Ross, Carol-                   Box 505,  Estevan,Sk.  S4A  2A5

2HL                     Rothseisler, Ron-           Box 863,   Gravelbourg, Sk.   SOH  1XO

2HD                    Sandilands, Dave-          Box 1930,   Esterhazy, Sk.   SOA  OXO

2HD                     Stolson,  Ryan-              Box 176,   Hodgeville,Sk.   SOH  2BO

2HD & HL            Stover, Dawson-           Box 286,  Qu'Appelle,Sk.   SOG  4AO

2HD & HL            Stover, Larry-                Box 286,   Qu'Appelle,Sk.   SOG  4AO

2HD                     Stover, Tanya-              Box 268,  Qu'Appelle,Sk.  SOG  4AO

2HL                      Sigfusson, Jan-             Box 520,  Davidson,Sk.  SOG  1AO

2HD                     Switzer, Barb-               Box 55,  Hazenmore,Sk.   SON  1CO

2HD                     Thue, Josie-                  Box 387,  Bengough, Sk.  SOC  OKO

2HD                     Young, Grady-               Box 1,  Tyvan,Sk.  SOG  4XO



3HD & HL            Anderson, Errol-            Box 268,   Pangman,Sk.     SOC  2CO

3 HL                     Anderson, Keaton-        Box 268,  Rockglen, Sk.  SOH  3RO

3HL & 2HD          Beres, Trent-                 Box 2498,   Melville,Sk.  SOA  2PO

3HD & HL            Cromarty, Neil-             RR2, Box 1,    Regina,Sk.  S4P  2Z2

3HD                     Cutler, Brent-                Box 686,  Caryle,Sk.  SOC  ORO

3HL                     Dixon, Chad-                 Box 1591,   Weyburn,Sk.  S4H  OT1

3HD & 3HL          Dunn, Colter-                Box 405,  Ogema,Sk.   SOC  1SO

3HD                     Dunham, Denton-         Box 442,  Indian Head,Sk.    SOG  2KO

3HD                    Drake, Kavis-                Box 631,  STN MAIN,   Moose Jaw,Sk.   S6H  4P4

3HL                     Gabel, Devin-              1031 Downey Cres.   Regina,Sk.  S4N  5Y6

3HD                     Goodbrand, Bob-         Box 389,  Broadview,Sk.  SOG  OKO

3HD & HL            Goodwin, Roy-              Box 566,  STN Main,    Weyburn,Sk.  S4H  2K7

3HL                    Guenther, Malorie-        Box 851,   Carnduff, Sk.   SOC  OSO

3HD                    Gustafson,  Benji-         Box 15,   Macoun,Sk.  SOC  1PO

3HD                    Guy, Keith-                   Box 127,  Rockglen,Sk.  SOH  3RO

3HD & 2HL        Haryung, Kirk-              Box 211,  Rocanville,Sk.   SOA  3LO

3HL                    Jones, James-              Box 851,   Carnduff,Sk.     SOC  OS0

3HL                    Kmita, Kobe-                Box 174,  Weyburn,Sk.  S4H  2J9

3HL & 2HD        Kuntsi, Amy-                 Box 97,    Crane Valley,Sk.   SOH  1BO

3HL                    Lockie, Tanner-            Box 268,  Balgonie,Sk.   SOG  OEO

3HD                   Lockie, Walt-                 Box 268,   Balgonie,Sk.   SOG  OEO

3HD                   Madge, Lisa-                 Box 771,   Esterhazy,Sk.   SOA  OXO

3HD                    McBurney, Ryan-         Box 183,  Coronach,Sk.  SOH  OZO

3HD                    McCannell, Randy-       Box 224,  Alida, Sk.   SOC  OBO

3HL                     McCuaig, Trevor-         Box 327,  Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO

3HD                    Miller, Harvey-              Box 103,  Ogema,Sk.  SOC  1SO

3HD                    Molstad,  Blaine-           Box 358,  Midale,Sk.   SOC  1SO

3HD                     Munteanu, Lyle-           Box 421,   Gravelbourg, Sk.  SOH  1XO

3HD                     O'Brien, Michael-          Box 447,    Davidson,Sk.

3HD                     Ostrander, Hilary-         Box 2, Site 10, RR1,  STN Main,  Swift Current,Sk.  S9H 3X7

3HL                     Peters, Scott-                Box 1060,   Boissevain, Man.   ROK  OEO

3HL                     Peterson,  Cole-           Box 2103,   Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  7T2

3HL                    Peterson, Wes-               Box 35,  Moose Jaw,Sk.   S6H  7N6

3HD & HL           Pingert, Eric-                  Box 18,  RR5,  Site 570,   Brandon,Man.  R7A  5Y5

3HD & 2HL           Quibell, Sid-                Box 587,  Broadview,Sk.   SOG  OKO

3HD                    Ribling, Kevin-               Box 3067,   Athabasca, Alberta    T9S  2B9

3HD                    Ross, Brian-                  Box 207,   Estevan,Sk.   S4A  2A3

3HD                    Sauer, Amber-              Box 180,   Edenwold,Sk.  SOG  1KO

3HL                    Sedo, Keith-                 Box 364,  Qu'Appelle,Sk.   SOG  4AO

3HD                   Schira, Clayton-            Box 1507,   Weyburn,Sk.   S4H  3N8

3HD                   Shauf, Darren-              Box 12,  Davin,Sk.    SOG  1BO

3HL & 2HD        Stephens, Scott-           Box 688,  Melville,Sk.  SOA  2PO

3HL & HD          Stewart, Kelly-              Box 531,   Kola, Man.   ROM  1BO

3HD  & HL         Thue, Brad-                 Box 387,  Bengough,Sk.   SOC  OKO

3HL & HD          Thue, Tyson-               Box 66,  Bengough, Sk.   SOC  OKO

3HD                   Weber, Cassidy-          Box 1591,  Weyburn,Sk.  S4H  OT1

3HL                    Young, Becky-             Box 1, Tyvan,Sk.   SOG  4XO


4 HD                   Anderson, Morgan-     Box 268,  Rockglen,Sk.    SOH  3RO

4HD & HL           Anderson, Zane-         Big Beaver,Sk.  SOH  OGO

4HL                     Baker, Wade-              Box 270,  Ponteix, Sask.   SON  1ZO

4HL                     Bear, Dick-                 Box 244,    Whitewood,Sk.   SOG  5CO

4HD                     Beres, Garett-            Box 1061,  Yorkton,Sk.   S3N  2X3

4HL                     Box, Connor-              Box 89,  Corning,Sk.   SOG  OTO

4HD & 3HL         Box, Ian-                    Box 89,  Corning,Sk.  SOG  OTO

4HD                    Buchberger, Josh-        Box 211,  Rocanville,Sk.   SOA  3LO

4HD & HL           Chappel, Brenna-         Box 1393,  Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4R3

4HL                     Cutler, Ward-               Box 1684,   Virden, Man.   ROM  2CO

4HD & HL            Denbow, Cody-            Box 425,  Oak Lake,Man.   ROM  1PO

4HL & 3HD           Eberts, Jeff-                Box 56,  Lumsden,Sk.  SOG  2CO

4HL & HD            Elford, Kelcy-               Box 670,   Caronport, Sk.   SOH  OSO

4HL & 3HD           Gaube, Brett-              Box 1587,  Weyburn,Sk.    S4H  OT1

4HL & HD             Geis, Rob-                  Box 489,  Mossbank,Sk.  SOH  3GO

4HL & HD             Gibson,  Al-                  Box 102,   Willow Bunch,Sk.   SOH  4K0

4HD & HL             Giofu, Layne-              Box 1654,  Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  7K6

4HD                      Gomersall, Doug-        Box 1179,   Moose Jaw,Sk.   S6H  4P9

4HL & 3HD           Gravelle, Travis-          Box 561,  Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO

4HL & 3HD          Gutzke, Brodie-            Box 114,  Weyburn,Sk.  S4H  2J8

4HD                      Horsman, Chance-      Box 1121,   Indian Head,Sk.   SOG  2KO

4HL                      Hunter, Jeff-                 Box 101,  Riverhurst, Sk.   SOG  3PO

4HL & 3HD         Jordison, Kevin-            Box 933,   STN MAIN,    Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4P6

4HL                     Klovansky, Kal-            Box 469,   Qu'Appelle,Sk.   SOG  4AO

4HD & 3HL          Lang, Kelton-               Box 188,  Cadillac,Sk.   SON  OKO

4HD & HL             McCuaig, Tyler-            Box 489,   Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO

4HD                     Merrien, Kevin-             Box 244,  Willow Bunch,Sk.   SOH  4KO

4HD & HL            McKlintock, Riley-         Box 31,    Wood Mt.  Sk.     SOH  4LO

4HD                    Noble, Justin-                Box 1990,   Esterhazy,Sk.  SOA  OXO

4HL                     Oberkirsch,  Garnet-     Box  329,  Lipton,Sk.   SOG  3BO

4HD & HL            Penner, Kent-              Box 671,   Yorkton,Sk.   S3N  2W7

4HD                    Peters, Wilmer-            Box 505,  Estevan,Sk.   S4A  2A5

4HD & 3HL          Quibell, Kelly-              Box 238,   Broadview,Sk.   SOG  OKO

4HD                     Quam, Chase-             RR2,  Box 123,  Site 201,  Saskatoon,Sk.  S7K  3J5

4HD & HL            Quam,  Mervin-           Box 578,   Grenfell,Sk.  SOG  2BO

4HD & 3HL          Robb, Bill-                    Box 246,  Qu'Appelle,Sk.   SOG  4AO

4HD                    Rood, Kyreon-              Box 476,   Bengough,Sk.    SOC  OKO

4HD                     Ross, Chad-                 Box 1087,   Estevan,Sk.  S4A  2A5

4HD & HL             Roysum, Shane-           Box 129,  Wilcox, Sk.  SOG  5EO

4HL & 3HD           Setrum, Kris-               Box 201,   Coronach,Sk.  SOH  OZO

4HL                        Sigfusson, Ross-          Box 520,   Davidson,Sk.  SOG  1AO

4HD & HL             Sjogren, Rod-              Box 82,   Big Beaver,Sk.   SOH  OGO

4HL & 3HD           Storozinske, Chris-      Site 570, Box 37,  RR5,   Brandon, Man.   R7A  5Y5

4HD                      Taypotat, Sam-             Broadview,Sk.  SOG  OKO

4HL                       Thue, Shawn-              Box 81,  Milestone, Sk.    SOG  3LO

4HL                      Vandersteen, Francis-    Box 2192,  Swift Current,Sk.   S9H  4V1

4HL                       Ward, Farron-                Box 3,   Colgate,Sk.   SOC  OVO

4HL                      Ziegler, Victor-               Box 28,  Big Beaver,Sk.    SOH  OGO

 

5HL & 4HD         Anderson, Clint-               Box 406,   Esterhazy,Sk.   SOA  OXO

5HL                     Anderson,Maclin-            Box 268,   Rockglen,Sk.  SOH  3RO

5HL                     Bevan, Gordie-                 Box 121,    Carievale,Sk.   SOC  OPO

5HD & HL           Bevan, Wade-                  Box 54,  Carievale,Sk.   SOC  OPO

5HL & HD           Brown, Lance-                  Box 2157,   Virden, Man.    ROM  2CO

5HD                    Brownlee, Scott-               Box 1201,   Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4P9

 5HD& HL           Buchberger, Jason-          Box 247,   Spy Hill,Sk.  SOA  3WO

5HL & HD           Buchberger, Joel-            Box 780,   Langenberg, Sk.   SOA  2AO

5HD                  Bumphrey, Ryan-              Box 2285,  STN MAIN,  Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  7W6

5HD & HL           Dunham, Bruce-               Box 442,  Indian Head, Sk.   SOG  2KO

5HD & HL           Fisher, Kirk-                      Box 2084,  Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  7W6

5HL & HD           Fredbjorsen, Zane-           Box 37,  Spy Hill,Sk.     SOA  3WO

 5HD & 4HL         Gee, Kevin-                      Box  94,  Pangman,Sk.  SOC  2CO

5HD                     Gee, Mark-                       Rockglen,Sk.    SOH  3RO

5HD & HL           Gillis, Ron-                      40 Callingwood Cres.   Yorkton,Sk.  S3N  2Z8

5HL                     Goodwin, Reid-                Box 1011,  Weyburn,Sk.  S4H 2L2

5HD & HL            Grad, Kevin-                    Box 275,  Vibank,Sk.  SOG  4YO              

5HL & 4HD         Hanna, Ryan-                  Box 235,    Pilot Butte, Sk.  SOG  3ZO

5HD & 4HL         Heagy, Kevin-                  Box 161,  Rockglen, Sk.   SOH  3RO

5HD                    Hicks, Tyrell-                    Box 265,    Mortlach,Sk.   SOH  3EO

5HD & 4HL         Jordison, Lacey-              Box 933,   STN MAIN,  Moose Jaw,Sk.   S6H  4P6

5HL &  4HD         Kmita, Tyler-                    Box 174,   Weyburn,Sk.  S4H  2J9

5HD                     Lanz, Karly-                    Box 226,  Carievale,Sk.    SOC  OPO

5HD & HL           Lee,  Aaron-                    Box 39,  Spy Hill,Sk.   SOA  3WO

5HD &  4HL        Lee, Lyndon-                   Box 281,   Bengough, Sk.  SOC  OKO

5HD                    Lowry, Dale-                    Box 31,  Site 150, RR1,  Brandon, Man.  R7A  5Y1

5HD & 4HL         Madge, Victor-                 Box 771,   Esterhazy, Sk.   SOA  OXO

5HD & 4HL         Martens, Chris-                Box 295,  Swift Current,Sk.  S9H  3V6

5HD & 4HL         Montgomery, Colin-        Box 97,   Crane Valley,Sk.   SOH  1BO

5HD & 4HL         Mutrie, Kelly-                   Box 876,   Esterhazy,Sk.    SOA  OXO

5HD & HL           Olson, Brett-                    Box 342,   Southey, Sk.  SOG  4PO

5HL & HD           Peters, Alejandro-           Box 505,    Estevan,Sk.   S4A  2A5

5HD & HL           Porter, Devin-                 SE 7-18-25  W.    Solsgirth, Man.   ROJ  2BO

5HD & 4HL        Quam, Chris-                   RR2, Box 123, Site 201,  Saskatoon,Sk.  S7K 3J5

5HL                     Robinson, Chad-             Box 22,   Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO

5HL & 4HD         Rood, Bryce-                   Box 501,  Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO

5HD & 4HL          Rood, Cody-                   Box 59,   Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO

5HD & 4HL         Ross, Jeremy-                  Box 505,  Estevan, Sk.  S4A  2A5

5HL & 3HD         Rutten,  Tanner-               Box 616,  Redvers, Sk.  SOC  2HO

5HD & 4HL         Spencer, Bart-                  Box 21,    Carnduff, Sk.   SOC  OSO

5HL & 4HD         Stewart, Graham-            Box 63,  Davin,Sk.   SOG  1BO

5HD & 4HL         Stewart, Ty-                     Box 531,  Kola,Man.   ROM  1BO

5HD & 4HL         Switzer, Chance-             Box 55,   Hazenmore,Sk.  SON  1CO

5HD  & 4HL        Taypotat, Daryl-               Box 818,  Broadview,Sk.   SOG  OK

5HL & 4HD        Williams, Kevin-               Box 339,  Glenavon,Sk.   SOG  1YO

5HD & 4HL         Young, Blade-                 Box 1,  Tyvan,Sk.  SOG  4XO


6 HD & 5HL        Bevan,  Carey-                Box 226,  Carievale,Sk.   SOC  OPO

6HD & 4HL        Cromarty, Dustin-             Box 14, RR2, Site 202,  Lumsden,Sk.  S4P  2Z2

6HL                      Dunn, Ryan-                     Box 405,   Ogema,Sk.  SOC  1SO

6HL & HD           Fiske, Brendan-               Box 45,   Alexander, Man.   ROK  OAO

6HD & 4HL         Geis, Martin-                    Box  489,  Mossbank,Sk.  SOH  3GO

6HL & 5HD         Leepart, Mike-                  425 Franklin St.     Brandon,Man.    R7A  5P6

6HD & 4HL         McCannell, Kevin-           Box 256,   Carievale,Sk.   SOC  OPO

6HD & 5HL         McCuaig, Mac-                 Box 12,  Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO

6HD & HL           McLeod, Brett-                 Box 104,  Glenavon,Sk.  SOG  1YO

6HL & 5HD         Ostrander, A.J.-               Box 2, Site 10,  RR1,  STN Main,  Swift Current,Sk.  S9H  3X7

6HD & 4HL         Paton, Ty-                       Box 686,  Carievale,Sk.   SOC  OSO

6HD & 5HL         Paicu, Randy-                 Box 344,  Avonlea,Sk.  SOH  OCO

6HD & 5HL         Quam, Tyler-                   Box 954,   Grenfell,Sk.   SOG  2BO

6HD & 5HL         Schmitz, Owen-               Box 105,  Central Butte,Sk.  SOH  OTO

6HD& 5 HL         Schmidt,  Robert-            Box 322,  Yellow Grass,Sk.  SOG  5JO

6HD & 4HL         Sigfusson, Scott-             Box 520,  Davidson,Sk.  SOG  1AO

6HD & HL          Steinbach, Connor-          Box 210,  Bushell Park, Sk.  SOH  ONO

6HD & 5HL         Switzer, Ben-                   Box 55,  Hazenmore,Sk.  SON  1CO

6HL & 5HD          Switzer, Matt-                   Box 791,  Yorkton,Sk.   S3N  3W8

 

7HL                   Brownlee, Garrett-             Box 1201,  Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4P9

7HL & 5HD        Elford, Levi-                       Box 295,    Milestone,Sk.    SOG  3LO

7HL & 6HD         Gomersall, Jim-Bob-         Box 476,  Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4P1

7HL &6HD          McLeod, Scott-                  Box 111,    Waldeck,Sk.   SOH  4JO

7HD & HL         McLeod, Tee-                   Box 111,  Waldeck,Sk.  SOH  4JO

7HD & HL           McLeod, Tuftin-                Box 111,    Waldeck,Sk.  SOH  4JO

7HL & 6HD         McLeod, Tyce-                 Box 111,    Waldeck,Sk.   SOH  4JO

7HD & 4HL         Turner, Kevin-                   Box 6,   Shamrock,Sk.  SOH  3WO

7HD & 5HL         Warken, Vaughn-              Box 324,   Coronach,Sk.  SOH  OZO

7HD & 6HL         Williams, Tristan-              Box 359,  Glenavon,Sk.  SOG  1YO

 

8HL & 6HD          Drake, Kent-                   Box 631,  STN MAIN,  Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4P4

 

9HL & 7HD         Chappel, Brady-                Box 1393,  Moose Jaw,Sk.   S6H  4R3

Welcome