Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing

s.t.r.a.webs.com

Click here to edit subtitle

MEMBERS  2015-2016

 

1HD                     Balon,  Nolan-                        Box 127,  Corning, Sk.   SOG  OTO 

1HL & HD             Box, Connor-                          Box 89,  Corning,Sk.   SOG  OTO

1HL & HD            Buchberger, Cassidy-               Box 247,  Spy Hill,Sk.   SOA  3WO

1HD                    Buchberger, Cody-                   Box 780,  Langenberg,Sk.    SOA  2AO

1HL                    Buchberger, Kyler-                   Box 780,  Langenberg,Sk.    SOA  2AO

1HD                    Dunn, Colter-                          Box 405,  Ogema, Sk.   SOC  1SO

1HD                    Dunham, Denton-                    Box 442,  Indian Head,Sk.  SOG  2KO

1HD                    Haryung, Callie-                      Box 211,  Rocanville, Sk.    SOA  3LO

1HD                    Haryung, Chandy-                   Box 211,   Rocanville,Sk.   SOA  3LO

1HD                    Kmita, Nicole-                        Box 174,    Weyburn,Sk.     S4H  2J9

1HL & HD            Kmita, Kegan-                        Box 174,   Weyburn,Sk.     S4H  2J9

1HD & HL            Kmita, Kobe-                          Box 174,   Weyburn,Sk.     S4H  2J9

1HD                    Leposa, Austin-                       Box 1647,  Esterhazy,Sk.    SOA  OXO

1HL                    Naylen, Brett-                         Box 71,  Maryfield, Sk.    SOG  3KO

1HD                    Naylen, Wyatt-                       Box 71,   Maryfield,Sk.    SOG  3KO

1HD                    Penner, Tia-                            Box 671,   Yorkton,Sk.   S3N  2W7

1HD & HL            Peters, Amelia-                       Box 505,  Estevan,Sk.   S4A  2A5

1HD                    Quam, Cash-                           RR2,  Box 123,  Site 201,   Saskatoon,Sk.   S7K  3J5

1HL                     Quibell, Emily-                       Box 238,  Broadview, Sk.  SOG  OKO

1HL                     Quibell, Rudy-                        Box 238,  Broadview, Sk.   SOG  OKO

1HD                     Quibell, Sadie-                       Box 238,  Broadview,Sk.  SOG  OKO

1HD & HL              Stover, Dawson-                    Box 486,  Qu'Appelle,Sk.    SOG  4AO

1HD                     Young,  Grady-                      Box 1,  Tyvan,Sk.   SOG  4XO

 

2HD & HL            Anderson, Charlie-Ann-           Box 128,  Viceroy, Sk.       SOH  4HO 

2HL                     Anderson, Gary-                    Box 397,  Ogema,Sk.  SOC  1SO 

2HD                    Andries, Jerry-                      Box 453,  Lafleche, Sk.   SOH  2KO

2HD                    Byers, Kelly-                         Box 723,  Rocanville,Sk.      SOA  3LO

2HD                    Drake, Kavis-                         Box 633,   Moose Jaw,Sk.   S6H  4P4 

2HL                    Frank, Bruce-                        Box 104,  Gravelbourg,Sk.   SOH  1XO

2HD                   Froshaug, Carla-                     Box 93,  Minton,Sk.     SOC  1TO

2HD                   Froshaug, Shana-                    Box 93,   Minton,Sk.   SOC  1TO

2HD                    Gustafson, Benji-                  Box 15,   Macoun, Sk.    SOC  1PO

2HL                    Johnson, Leland-                   Box 1033,  Estevan,Sk.  S4A  2H7

2HL                    McBurney, Trevor-                Box 183,  Coronach,Sk.   SOH  OZO

2HD                   McCuaig, Katrina-                    Box 12,   Bengough, Sk.  SOC  OKO

2HL                   McCullough, Curtis-                 Box 91,  Balgonie,Sk.  SOG  OEO

2HD                   McDonald, Nealy-                    Box 756,  Stoughton, Sk.   SOG  4TO

2HD & HL           McKlintock, Riley-                   Box 31,    Wood Mt.    Sk.      SOH  4LO

2HD                   Neugebauer, Colin-                 Box 205,  Bethune,Sk.   SOG  OHO

2HL                   Peters, KC-                              Box 2157,  Virden, Man.    ROM  2CO

2HL                   Peterson, Wes-                        Box 35,   Moose Jaw,Sk.   S6H

2HD & HL          Ross, Carol-                             Box 505,  Estevan,Sk.  S4A  2A5

2HL                   Rotheisler, Ron-                      Box 863,  Gravelbourg,Sk.  SOH  1XO

2HD & HL           Stephens, Scott-                      Box 688,   Melville,Sk.  SOA  2PO

2HD                   Stewart, Shay-                         Box 485,    Carnduff, Sk.  SOC  OSO

2HD & HL           Stover, Larry-                          Box 486,  Qu'Appelle,Sk.    SOG  4AO

2HD                   Stover, Tanya-                         Box 486,   Qu'Appelle,Sk.   SOG  4AO

2HD                   Switzer, Barb-                         Box 55, Hazenmore, Sk.  SON  1CO

2HD                   Weber, Cassidy-                      Box 1591,    Weyburn,Sk.   S4H  OT1

 

3HL & 2HD          Beres, Trent-                         Box 2498,  Melville,Sk.  SOA  2PO                  728-5674

3HL                    Cromarty, Dallas-                  Box 1735,  Shaunvon,Sk.   SON  2MO

3HD & HL           Cromarty, Neil-                      RR2,  Box 1,   Regina,Sk.  S4P  2Z2

3HL                    Dixon, Chad-                          Box 1591,  Weyburn, Sk.  S4H  OT1

3HD & 2HL         Froshaug, Ryan-                     Box 93,    Minton,Sk.   SOC  1TO

3HL                   Froshaug, Shyla-                    Box 93,    Minton,Sk.    SOC  1TO

3HL                    Gable, Devon-                       1031 Downey Cres.     Regina,Sk.  S4N  5Y6

3HD                   Goodbrand, Bob-                     Box 389,   Broadview,Sk.   SOG  OKO

3HD                   Goodwin, Roy-                        Box 566,  STN Main,   Weyburn, Sk.     S4H  2K7

3HL & HD           Gravelle, Travis-                    Box 561,  Bengough, Sk.  SOC  OKO

3HL                    Guenther, Malory-                 Box 851,    Carnduff, Sk.  SOC  OSO

3HD                   Guy, Keith-                             Box 127,  Rockglen, Sk.   SOH  3RO

3HD                   Haryung, Kirk-                        Box 211,  Rocanville,Sk.    SOA  3LO

3HL                    Jones, James-                       Box 851,    Carnduff, Sk.   SOC  OSO

3HL & 2HD         Kuntsi, Amy-                           Box 97,  Crane Valley,Sk.    SOH  1BO

3HD & HL          Lang, Tony-                            Box 188,   Cadillac,Sk.   SON  OKO

3HD                   Madge, Lisa-                           Box 771,   Esterhazy,Sk.  SOA  OXO

3HD                   McBurney, Ryan-                     Box 183,    Coronach,Sk.  SOH  OZO

3HL                   McCuaig, Trevor-                    Box 327,   Bengough,Sk.   SOC  OKO

3HD                   Miller, Harvey-                       Box 103,  Ogema, Sk.   SOC  1SO

3HD                   Munteanu, Lyle-                     Box 421,  Gravelbourg,Sk.    SOH  1XO

3HD                   Naylen, Greg-                         Box 71,  Maryfield,Sk.    SOG  3KO

3HD & HL           Peake, Kade-                          Box 405,  Binscarth, Man.    ROJ  OGO

3HL                   Peterson, Cole-                      Box 2103,      Moose Jaw,Sk.     S6H  7T2

3HD & 2HL         Quibell, Sid-                          Box 587,  Broadview, Sk.   SOG  OKO             696-2920

3HD                    Ribling, Kevin-                       Box 3067,   Athabasca, Alberta     T9S  2B9

3HD & HL            Rithaler, Dave-                      Box 94,    Wolseley,Sk.   SOG  5HO

3HD                    Ross, Brian-                           Box 207,   Estevan, Sk.   S4A  2A3

3HD & HL            Roysum, Shane-                    Box 129,  Wilcox, Sk.  SOG  5EO

3HL                    Sedo, Keith-                           Box 364,  Qu'Appelle,Sk.   SOG  4AO

3HD                    Shauf, Darren-                       Box 12,  Davin,Sk.    SOG  1BO

3HL                    Sigfusson, Ross-                      Box 520,    Davidson,Sk.   SOG  1AO

3HD                   Steinbach, Hilary-                   16 Bridlecreek SW,     Calgary, Ab.    T2Y  3N5

3HD & HL           Switzer, Chanse-                     Box 55,  Hazenmore, Sk.  SON  1CO

3HD                    Thue, Bradley-                       Box 387,  Bengough, Sk.  SOC  OKO

3HL                   Young,  Becky-                        Box 1,  Tyvan,Sk.   SOG  4XO

 

4HD                   Beres,  Garrett-                      Box 1061,   Yorkton,Sk.  S3N  2X3                   782-0800

4HD & 3HL         Box, Ian-                                Box 89,  Corning,Sk.   SOG  OTO

4HD                   Brown, Terry-                        Box 6,  Ogema,Sk.    SOC  1SO

4HD                   Buchberger, Josh-                  Box 211,  Rocanville,Sk.   SOA  3LO

4HL & HD           Delinte, Greg-                        Box 67,  Lacadena,Sk.   SOL  1VO

4HL & 3HD         Eberts, Jeff-                           Box 56,  Lumsden,Sk.   SOG  2CO

4HD & HL           Froshaug, Tanner-                  Box 93,   Minton,Sk.  SOC  1TO

4HL & 3HD         Gaube, Brett-                         Box 1587,   Weyburn,Sk.   S4H  OTI

4HD                   Gomersall, Doug-                   Box 1179,  STN  MAIN      Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4P9

4HD & HL           Gibson, Al-                            Box 102,  Willow Bunch,Sk.     SOH  4KO

4HD & HL          Giofu, Layne-                          Box 1654,   Moose Jaw, Sk.  S6H  7K7

4HL & 3HD        Gutzke, Brodie-                       Box 114,   Weyburn,Sk.    S4H  2J8

4HD                  Horsman, Chance-                   Box 1121,  Indian Head,Sk.  SOG  2KO

4HD                  Hulston, Ryan-                         Box 1718,    Melville,Sk.    SOA  2PO

4HL                  Jordison, Kevin-                      Box 933,    Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4P6

4HL                   Klovansky, Kal

4HD & 3HL         Lang, Kelton-                        Box 188,  Cadillac, Sk.   SON  OKO

4HD                  Lanz, Karly-                            Box 226,   Carievale,Sk.   SOC  OPO

4HD                  Lee,  Clayton-

4HD                  McDonald, James-                   Box 756,  Stoughton,Sk.   SOG  4TO

4HL                  Milne, John-

4HL                   Moore, Clinton-                      Box 484,  Carnduff, Sk.     SOC  OSO

4HD                  Noble, Justin-                         Box 1990,  Esterhazy,Sk.  SOA  OXO                 745-6642

4HD                  Noble, Virgil-                          Box 1144,  STN Main,  Estevan,Sk.    S4A  2H7

4HL                   Oberkirsch, Garnet-                Box 329,  Lipton,Sk.  SOG  3BO

4HD & 3HL         Penner, Kent-                         Box 671,    Yorkton, Sk.  S3N  2W7                  621-3897

4HD                   Peters,  Wilmer-                     Box 505,  Estevan,Sk.   S4A  2A5

4HD                   Quam, Chase-                        RR2,  Box 123,  Site 201,   Saskatoon,Sk.   S7K  3J5

4HD & HL           Quam, Mervin-                       Box 578,  Grenfell,Sk.   SOG  2BO                    697-3143

4HD & 3HL         Quibell, Kelly-                        Box 238,  Broadview, Sk.   SOG  OKO               696-2812

4HD & 3HL         Robb, Bill-                              Box 246,   Qu'Appelle,Sk.  SOG  4AO

4HD                   Ross, Chad-                            Box 1087,    Estevan,Sk.   S4A  2A5

4HL & 3HD          Setrum, Kris-                         Box 201,  Coronach,Sk.   SOH  OZO

4HL                    Storozinski, Chris-                Site 570,  Box 37,  RR5 STN MAIN,   Brandon,Sk.  R7A  5Y5

4HD & HL           Sjogren,Rod-                          Box 82,   Big Beaver,Sk.  SOH  OGO

4HD & HL           Svanvestu, Lynn-                   North Dakota

4HD & HL           Thue, Tyson-                         Box 66,  Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO

4HL                    Vandersteen, Francois-         Box 2192,    Swift Current,Sk.     S9H  4V1

4HD                   Waters, Cody-                       Box 335,   Cupar, Sk.   SOG  OYO

4HD & 3HL         Wiley, Billy-                           Box 63,  Manor,Sk.    SOC  1RO

 

5HL & 4HD        Anderson, Clint-                      Box 406,  Esterhazy,Sk.  SOA  OXO                  745-2787

5HD & 3HL        Anderson, Zane-                      Box 128,  Viceroy, Sk.   SOH  4HO                   640-5044

5HD & 4HL        Andries, Todd-                        #13, 1292E Gordon Rd.   Moose Jaw,Sk.     S6H  3E5

5HL                  Anhorn, Gerald-                      Box 32,    Elrose,Sk.     SOL  OZO

5HL                   Bevan, Gordie-                       Box 121,  Carievale,Sk.  SOC  OPO

5HD & HL          Bevan, Wade-                         Box 54,   Carievale,Sk.   SOC  OPO

5HL & HD          Boles, Warren-                        Box 11, Site 500,  RR5,    Brandon, Man.    R7A  5Y5

5HD & HL          Bridgeman,  Justin-                Box 209,  Rapid City, Man.    ROK  1WO

5HL & HD          Brown, Lance-                        Box 2157,  Virden, Man.   ROM  2CO

5HL                  Brown, Lee-                            Box 627,   Shoal Lake, Man.    ROJ  1ZO

5HL & 4HD        Brown, Ory-                            Box 866,   Lenore, Man.      ROM   1EO

5HD                  Brownlee, Scott-                    Box 1201,  Moose Jaw,Sk.   S6H  4P9

5HD & HL         Buchberger, Jason-                  Box 247,  Spy Hill,Sk.   SOA  3WO                    534-2229

5HL & HD         Buchberger, Joel-                   Box  780,  Langenberg,Sk.  SOA  2AO                743-5471

5HD                 Bumphrey, Ryan-                    Box 2285,   STN Main,  Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  7W6

5HD & 4HL       Chappel, Brenna-                   Box 1393,  Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4R3

5HD                 Cornelsen, Austin-                  Box 282,    Onanole,Man.      ROJ  1NO

5HD & 4HL       Delinte, Logan-                      Box 67,  Lacadena,Sk.   SOL  1VO

5HL                 Duncan, Brandon-                   Box 155,   Crane Valley,Sk.     SOH  1BO

5HL                 Dunn, Ryan-                           Box 405,  Ogema,Sk.  SOC  1SO

5HD & HL        Dunham, Bruce-                      Box 442,  Indian Head,Sk.  SOG  2KO

5HL & HD        Fredbjorsen,  Zane-                Box 39,  Spy Hill,Sk.    SOA  3WO

5HD & 4HL        Gee, Kevin-                           Box 94,  Pangman, Sk.   SOC  2CO

5HL & HD         Geis, Rob-                             Box 489,  Mossbank,Sk.   SOH  3GO

5HD & 4HL        Gibson, Dale-                         Box 1305,  Moosomin,Sk.   SOG  3NO

5HL & 4HD        Goodbrand, Derek-                 Box 898,   Broadview,Sk.    SOG  OKO

5HD & HL          Grad, Kevin-                          Box  275, Vibank,Sk.  SOG  4YO

5HL & 4HD        Hanna, Ryan-                         Box 235,  Pilot Butte, Sk.  SOG  3ZO

5HL                  Hay, Riley-                            Box 158,  Poplar Point, Man.   ROH  OZO

5HD & 4HL        Heagy, Kevin-                        Box 161,  Rockglen,Sk.     SOH  3RO

5HD                  Hicks, Tyrell-                         Box 265,   Mortlach,Sk.   SOH  3EO

5HD & 4HL        Jackson, Chance-                   Box 159,  Sedley,Sk.    SOG  4KO

5HD & 4HL        Jordison, Lacey-                    Box 933,   Moose Jaw,Sk.   S6H 4P6

5HL &  4HD        Kmita, Tyler-                       Box 174,   Weyburn,Sk.    S4H  2J9

5HD & 3HL         Knox,  Harold-                      Box 540,   Stoughton, Sk.   SOG  4TO 

5HD & 4HL         Lee,  Aaron-                           Box 39,  Spy Hill, Sk.   SOA  3WO

5HD &  4HL        Lee, Lyndon-                          Box 281,  Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO

5HD                   Lowry, Dale-                         Box 31,  Site 150,  RR1,   Brandon, Man.   R7A  5Y1

5HD & 4HL         Madge, Victor-                        Box 771,  Esterhazy, Sk.  SOA  OXO

5HD                   Martens, Chris-                       Box 295,   Swift Current,Sk.     S9H  3V6

5HD & 4HL         McCuaig, Tyler-                      Box 489,  Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO

5HD & 4HL         Montgomery, Colin-                Box 97,   Crane Valley, Sk.   SOH  1BO

5HD & 4HL         Mutrie, Kelly-                         Box 876,   Esterhazy, Sk.  SOA  OXO                 745-2426 

5HD & 4HL         Olson, Brett -                         Box 342,  Southey,Sk.   SOG  4PO

5HL                   Olson, Sandy-                        2178  Old US  Hwy 2,   Malta, Montana   59538

5HD & 3HL         Paton, Ty-                             Box 686,  Carievale,Sk.  SOC  OSO

5HL                    Peters, Alex-                         Box 505,  Estevan,Sk.   S4A  2A5 

5HL & HD           Porter, Devon-                       SE 7-18-25 W.     Solsgirth, Man.    ROJ  2BO

5HL                   Robinson, Chad-                     Box 22,   Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO

5HD & 4HL         Ross, Jeremy-                        Box 505,  Estevan,Sk.    S4A  2A5 

5HL & 3HD         Rutten, Tanner-                     Box 616,  Redvers, Sk.   SOC  2HO

5HD & 4HL         Spencer, Bart-                       Box 21,   Carnduff, Sk.  SOC  OSO     

5HL & HD          Steinbach, Dan-                      Box 210,  Bushell Park,Sk.   SOH  ONO

5HD & 4HL        Stewart, Brett-                       Box 485,    Carnduff, Sk.   SOC  OSO

5HL                  Stewart, Graham-                    Box 63,  Davin,Sk.   SOG  1BO

5HD                  Stewart, Ty-                           Box 531,  Kola, Man.    ROM  1BO

5HD                 Young, Blade-                         Box 1,  Tyvan,Sk.  SOG  4XO

 

6HD & 5HL         Bevan, Carey-                        Box 226,  Carievale,Sk.   SOC  OPO 

6HD                  Brice, Shoat-                          Box 81,  Parry, Sk.   SOH  3LO

6HD & 4HL        Cromarty, Dustin-                   Box 14,  RR2,  Site 202,    Lumsden,Sk.   S4P  2Z2

6HD & 5HL        Fisher, Kirk-                           Box 2084,   Moose Jaw,Sk.   S6H  7W6

6HD & 4HL        Geis, Martin-                          Box 489,  Mossbank,Sk.  SOH  3GO

6HD & 5HL        Gillis, Ron-                             40 Collingwood Cres.     Yorkton,Sk.    S3N  2Z8

6HD & 4HL         McCannell, Kevin-                  Box 256,  Carievale,Sk.  SOC  OPO

6HD & 5HL         McCuaig, Mac-                        Box 12,  Bengough,Sk.  SOC  OKO

6HL & 5HD         Ostrander, A.J.-                     Box 2,  Site 10,  RR1,  STN Main,  Swift Current,Sk.   S9H  3X7

6HD & 5HL           Pitts,  Jon-                            Box 671,    Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4P4

6HD & 5HL          Quam, Chris-                         RR2,  Box 123, Site 201,  Saskatoon,Sk.  S7K  3J5

6HD & 5HL         Quam, Tyler-                         Box 954,  Grenfell,Sk.  SOG  2BO

6HD & 4HL          Schmidt, Robert-                  Box 322,   Yellow Grass,Sk.  SOG  5JO

6HD                   Schmitz, Owen-                     Box 105,  Central Butte,Sk.   SOH  OTO

6HD & 4HL         Sigfusson, Scott-                     Box 520,   Davidson,Sk.   SOG  1AO

6HD & 5HL         Steinbach, Connor-                Box 210,  Bushell Park,Sk.  SOH  ONO

6HD & 5HL         Switzer, Ben-                         Box 55,   Hazenmore,Sk.  SON  1CO

6HL & 4HD         Williams, Kevin-                     Box 339,  Glenavon, Sk.  SOG  1YO

 

7HD & 5HL         Brownlee, Clay-                    Box 1201,    Moose Jaw,Sk.    S6H  4P9 

7HL                   Brownlee, Garrett-                Box 1201,  Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4P9 

7HL                   Elford, Levi-                          Box 235,   Milestone,Sk.   SOG  3LO 

7HL & 6HD         Gomersall, Jim-Bob-              Box 476,  Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4P1

7HL & 6HD         McLeod, Brett-                      Box 104,  Glenavon,Sk.  SOG  1YO

7HL & 6HD         McLeod, Scott-                      Box 111,   Waldeck,Sk.   SOH  4JO

7HD & 6HL         McLeod, Tee-                        Box 111,  Waldeck,Sk.  SOH  4JO

7HL & 6HD         McLeod, Tyce-                      Box 111,  Waldeck,Sk.    SOH  4JO

7HD & HL         McLeod, Tuftin-                     Box 111,  Waldeck,Sk.   SOH  4JO

7HD & 5HL         Warken, Vaughn-                   Box 324,  Coronach,Sk.  SOH  OZO

7HD & 6HL         Williams, Tristan-                  Box 359,  Glenavon,Sk.  SOG  1YO

 

8HL & 6HD         Chappel, Brady-                    Box 1393,  Moose Jaw,Sk.  S6H  4R3

8HL & 6HD         Drake, Kent-                         Box 633,  Moose Jaw,Sk.   S6H  4P4

Welcome